Ausstellung/Show |
Ort |
Datum |
Art |
Klasse |
Richter |
Bewertung |
Dortmund |
19.05.17 |
CACIB ES |
Offene Klasse |
Frau Tromp-Pruin/NL |
V1 VDH CAC |
Untersiebenbrunn (A) |
22.04.17 |
CACA KS |
Offene Klasse |
Herr Tesic (H) |
V1, CACA, S&L |
Darmstadt |
15.04.17 |
CAC |
Offene Klasse |
Frau Ahrens/IT |
V2 R-VDH R-CAC |
Chemnitz |
09.04.17 |
CACIB |
Offene Klasse |
Herr Sistermann |
Vq R-VDH R-CAC R-CACIB |
Langerwisch |
29.01.17 |
CAC |
Offene Klasse |
Frau Ralfe/ZA |
V1 VDH CAC BOB |
Langerwisch |
28.01.17 |
CAC |
Offene Klasse |
Herr Buitenkamp/NL |
V1 VDH CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulln (A) |
02.10.16 |
CACIB BS |
Zwischenklasse |
Frau Zilli (I) |
V1, CACA |
Tulln (A) |
01.10.16 |
CACIB |
Zwischenklasse |
Frau Jarmer (A) |
V1,CACA. CACIB, BOS, BIG5 |
Grafenegg (A) |
18.09.16 |
FCI CES |
Zwischenklasse |
Frau Lotta Brun (NOR) |
V1, CACA |
Nörten-Hardenberg |
29.05.16 |
CAC |
Zwischenklasse |
Herr Prof. Friedrich |
V1 VDH |
Tüttleben |
14.05.16 |
JAS |
Zwischenklasse |
Herr Duggan/US |
V2 R-VDH |
Göhlsdorf |
30.04.16 |
CAC |
Zwischenklasse |
Herr Knauber |
V1 VDH CAC BOS |
Salzburg (A) |
09.04.16 |
CACIB |
Zwischenklasse |
Herr Jipping (NL) |
V1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, BIG5 |
Chemnitz |
03.04.16 |
CAC |
Zwischenklasse |
Frau Fintorova (SK) |
V1, VDH, CAC, BOB |
Graz (A) |
05.03.16 |
CACIB |
Zwischenklasse |
Herr Dr. Gajic (SLO) |
V1, CACA, R-CACIB
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannover |
25.10.15 |
CAC |
Jugendklasse |
Herr Brixhe (BE) |
V1, JVDH, JCAC, JBOB, BOB |
Dortmund |
17.10.15 |
CACIB |
Jugendklasse |
Frau v.d. Lee-Grevelt (NL) |
V1, JVDH, JCAC, HJS |
Dortmund |
16.10.15 |
CACIB BS |
Jugendklasse |
Frau Schröter |
V1, JVDH, JCAC, |
Tulln (A) |
27.09.15 |
CACIB BS |
Jugendklasse |
Frau Lennartz (D) |
V1, JB, BJS |
Tulln (A) |
26.09.15 |
CACIB |
Jugendklasse |
Herr J. Vourinen (FIN) |
V1, JB |
Innsbruck (A) |
16.08.15 |
CACIB |
Jugendklasse |
Herr Urosevic (SRB) |
V1, JB |
Innsbruck (A) |
15.08.15 |
CACIB |
Jugendklasse |
Frau Urschitz (A) |
V1, JB |
Stendal |
27.06.15 |
CAC |
Jüngstenklasse |
Frau Dr. Bennemann |
vv2 |
Grafenegg (A) |
20.06.15 |
CACA |
Jüngstenklasse |
Frau Chryssolor (UK) |
vv, JüBIS 2. Platz |
Tüttleben |
23.05.15 |
CAC |
Jüngstenklasse |
Herr Mähönen (FIN) |
vv1, Jü-BOB |