Saluki-InfoWorld

TOP-Liste Rüden 2019

 

Veteranen Klasse Rüden

  Name Hund Nat. gesamt Show VBOB VBIS JBOB JBIS BOS BOB BIS Top-listen-punkte
1 Hayal el Riad D 11 2             40
2 Shahrayar Elijassan El Shahin-Rih D 7 1         1   35
2 Zaccaria CH 6 4       1     35
2 Lail-Rih al Safi D 5 3 1     1     35
5 Ali Darian Jonoob Baad Al Qom D 5 3 1           34
6 Qazim von der Irminsul D 3 3 1           26
7 Anas Nadjieb Maysoona's D 5 1       1     22
8 Achthamar Ishan I'Saami D 6               19
9 Jazzman Sawahin D 2 1 1     1     18
10 Darshan-Nihat al Firdous D 2 1       1     13
11 Ilayah Sawahin D 2 1             11
12 Kirman Donatus D 4               10
12 Chanaquin-Chakir N'Agzir D 3 1             10
12 Dabka's Italy SE 2 1             10
15 Bahir Al-Najir AT 2               9
16 Imran Ciyar Rihh CZ 4               8
17 Jada Oramis Hadi el Basher D 2 1             7
18 Yonathan Dahabi CH 2               5
19 Ajibah Abbasiyah Maysonna's D 2               3
  Alyfeh Sa'd al-Nashirah D 1               3
  Baradai bin Karim Al Fadiyah D 1               4
  Dawidan's Buran D 1 1             7
  Khayif Bey Saasaan Charuu D 1               4
  Khayif Fa Yelhan Seyed CH 1 1             7
  O'O'Seven Al Asmaanii CH 1               0
  Re-Harachte Al Ahad Awahil D 1               0
  Tizpa Porgouhar Namo D 1               4

 

Jugendklasse Rüden

  Name Hund Nat. gesamt Show VBOB VBIS JBOB JBIS BOS BOB BIS Top-listen-punkte
1 Oriental Oayan Maydan Shahr BE 8     4 1 2     52
2 Abadi ax Xadi ba simin D 11     5         51
3 Aziz Salomon Al Khayif D 7     1         33
4 Wa'di Wa'seem Al Asmaanii D 8     2         30
5 Bizar Bosstone Alhaya PL 5     1 1       28
6 Arash Ziba wa Tond D 5     1         22
7 Lakota-Malik von Astrachan D 5     1         19
8 Karim-Khan von Astrachan D 4     2         18
9 Amon Ziba Wa Tont D 4               8
10 Artis az Xadi ba simin D 5               5
11 Assur az Xadi ba simin D 4               5
12 Vind'ar E'yad Al Asmaanii CH 4               5
  Asil Ziba wa Tond CH 3               0
  Djafar Ibn Rakim al Mazra'ah D 3     1 1   1 1 26
  Ebubekir Estekam Ravan Bacht D 3               7
  Imhotep Rears Natural Dream Catcher BE 3         1     15
  Mehr'Noush Malou Al Djiibaajah AT 3               9
  Mijnheer Majnu Karoly D 3               3
  Sadik Summer Jam AT 3               1
  Showhunters Bey Bashir D 3               12
  W'aaliim A'Yyar Al Asmaanii D 3     1 1       16
  Abbas Lilhaya CZ 2               1
  Al Zubeyda O'Snoe IT 2               13
  Amiyat Fondor SE 2               13
  Bachgen Mawreddog D 2               3
  Bahir Malak Alhaya PL 2               1
  Caros Z Tripu CZ 2               2
  Caspar al Badaia D 2               6
  Farahaatal Hawa Ravan Bacht D 2               2
  Helmutlang del Borghino AT 2               5
  J.A.Y. JP Serval LI 2               2
  Morad-Bypajeny Magma LT 2               16
  Ozan Haylacandy FR 2               1
  Showhunters Beduin D 2               1
  W'ihsaan A'dib Al Asmaanii AT 2               7
  Wynsyr Baghdad Dream of Arabica PL 2               5
  Yalameh Samir Aza Nefisa UK 2               1
  Yalameh Shiraz Khan D 2               3
  C'Hardonnay Z Tripu CZ 1               0
  Jazah's Ra'kkad Ra'zeel Asmaanii CH 1               1
  Khayif Oh Jaman Jarus D 1     1         8
  Re-Harachte Emir Enaadi D 1               0
  Re-Harachte Esad D 1               0
  Sharwassim Fayek Al-Shen SE 1     1         7
  Davu Jumanji Intaj D 1               2
  Classicus Blanchine BE 1               8
  Oriundus Mussa Mahfouz Djaal lhilal BE 1               4

 

Erwachsenen Klasse Rüden

  Name Hund Nat. gesamt Show VBOB VBIS JBOB JBIS BOS BOB BIS Top-listen-punkte
1 Dafar Al Naqawa D 13         4 3 1 159
2 Shahrayar Jasir D 19         1 1   123
3 Shahdad Anasi Awin D 10         4 3 1 121
4 Pandava Sawahin D 17               88
5 Q'Ahzam Tab'i Al Asmaanii CH 8         1 3   87
6 Min Ma-Sha Gayyim D 9         2     78
7 Philemon Sawahin D 6           2   71
7 Arshan Frankie Barrymore NL 5         1 2   71
9 Dindhali La Jawahar F 15           1   70
9 Emoticon Avalache SE 5           3   70
11 Khayif Mr. Ghanem Ghezal D 9         2     66
12 Re-Harachte Daneesh Shamir D 11           1   64
13 Shahrayar Gashir Khan D 8               57
14 Jahdir Lamar von Astrachan D 9           1   53
14 Al'Sarif Kambizes D 8         1 1   53
16 Oman Said Ter Dolen BE 5           1   52
17 Amani al Abra Daba Safi D 10               50
18 Yalameh Sunshine D 12               49
19 Shahrayar Gayan Khan D 8           1   48
19 Bariba's Halim D 4         1 1   48
21 Azulu Suez Alhaya PL 5         1 1   47
22 Re-Harachte Charis ibn Maharadja D 13               42
23 Al'Alim Khayal ben Ataya SE 4               40
24 Farid amun-ra D 7               39
25 Kiamon Sawahin D 5         1 1   38
26 Anubis YafaVe Chazak Daba Safi D 6           1   37
27 Omaan-Shavan Y-Shirvan D 10               36
27 Yalameh Pa'Ris D 6         1     36
29 Afifa Ataya SE 4         1     34
29 Vahid-Jason-Fennek el Mahbub D 8               33
29 Loreno D 5               33
32 Chaya's Asmaanii Flash CH 6               31
33 Sharwassim Essam SE 7               29
33 Padishah Sawahin NL 4           1   29
35 C'Ardascir bi nazir Ravan Bacht D 5               28
36 Qievel Amari Ter Dolen D 4         1     25
37 MaLa's Amal Aladin IbnIbn Rafi D 4         1     24
38 Sha'han Na'waaz Al Asmaanii D 7               23
39 Khayif Ja Danas Diyar D 5         1     22
40 Onioni Sawahin D 7               15
40 Re-Harachte Cabir Jabbar D 5               15
40 Wershan von Iransamin D 4               15
43 Bai Al Nasya D 6               14
43 Ta'zeem El'ijahs Al Asmaanii CH 5               14
45 Walan von Iransamin D 4               13
46 Pari-was Yamin D 5               12
46 Vahid-Zarif el Mahbub D 4               12
48 Pashdou's Cetin D 4               11
48 Sharwassim Caleb D 4               11
50 Ila Iranschahr D 7               10
51 Tizpa Mehrzad Kamyab CH 4               7
  Al'Salim Kambizes AT 3               5
  Amiyat Darth Vader SE 3               11
  Ar'Maghaan Aire Jordan D 3         1     19
  Azar Safari Alhaya PL 3         1 1   18
  Canapus Rakim D 3               2
  Chamuel Chalid Ravan Bacht D 3               10
  Dabka's Salaa el Dine IT 3           1 1 30
  Dast-Cini Sannatis D 3               22
  Haefen Jabar For Heurteloup FR 3               7
  Hakan n'Agzir D 3               8
  Indra-Khan von Astrachan D 3               9
  Jawhar Sharaf-al-Bait CH 3               2
  Karol Karoly D 3               4
  Kenan Kamal Al Djiibaajah AT 3           1 1 32
  Khayif I'm Bash-Baruh D 3               10
  Khayif Na Ilaan Khan D 3               4
  Le Monsieur Karoly D 3               6
  Lubab Al Kadam Boulus Nardous NL 3               9
  Min Ma-Sha Ghalib D 3               3
  Noushzad Casim Amir Ibn Baqir D 3               15
  Oshari Sawahin D 3         1     20
  Re-Harachte Barbakhan D 3               10
  Ruhi El Kolub CH 3               6
  Tipza Mehrzad Kayvan CH 3               2
  Vitor-Vitalis van't Swartshof NL 3           1   25
  Xagan von Iansamin D 3               9
  Xavaan von der Irminsul D 3         1     16
  Amiyat Dash Rendar Aka Bisquit BE 2               5
  Baray Ravan Bacht D 2               5
  Bentley z Tripu CZ 2           1   17
  Crowned Head Il Bahara LT 2               16
  Dabka's Nibras Nostramor IT 2               2
  Dabka's Ramon PL 2               11
  Dabka's Rocky SE 2               16
  Del Shahin Fardos el Arab D 2               7
  Dioskury Ram Rammah CH 2               2
  Dix Dax Al Namel LI 2               2
  Elamir Faiz Al Andaluz PL 2           1   29
  Fields of Gold Tall Afar AT 2               4
  Gregorio D 2               2
  Haefen Idir Ajib of Heurteloup FR 2               14
  Haroun von Astrachan D 2               8
  Iaran des Salukis du Louvre FR 2               4
  Imanzar von Astrachan D 2               2
  La Cruz Farlat SE 2               6
  Lesath el Ghafiri D 2               0
  LuPulus Hadi el Basher D 2               14
  Majo's Beemin IT 2         1 1   34
  Mamnouna's Eschiras D 2               0
  Mamnouna's Gimgimok Tnen D 2               0
  Noushzad Bakheet Latif D 2               0
  Noushzad Emal-Baquu D 2               15
  Numan Showhunters Har Kala Rachi D 2               2
  Persian A - Gobekli Tepe Dell Armonia IT 2               15
  Rayan Ravan Bacht Min Al Asife D 2               6
  Reza al Dzerseret D 2               1
  Sayyad Ma'hir Al Asmaanii AT 2               7
  Volante's Danilo CH 2         1     28
  Abu Al Khayar Khayyam SE 1               3
  Akim Ravan Bacht D 1               2
  Ameer Tamfaanah D 1               4
  Amiyat Dengar SE 1           1   23
  Antara D 1               0
  Berin vom Ahlabub D 1               3
  Cadeen Chasar Ravan Bacht D 1               0
  Canapus Kosmos D 1               0
  Cengiz Kahn al Mazra'ah D 1               1
  Dar Es Salam Sanatis D 1         1     14
  DoubleTime's Matrix Revolutions CH 1               0
  E'Sharush al Anachita D 1           1   17
  Fariishta al Hawa Ravan Bacht D 1               2
  Habibi D 1               0
  Hilinogh D 1               0
  Hugs & Kisses Amir Neshama Tova D 1               1
  Iman von Astrachan D 1               4
  Jasarat el Riad D 1               0
  Javid Sharaf-al-Bait D 1               0
  Joshamin Sharaf-al-Bait D 1               0
  Junus IT 1               6
  Kara Meshur el Riad D 1               4
  Khayif J'Estafin Eljad D 1               4
  Macello Sawahin D 1           1   16
  Mamnouna's Dschundschid D 1               1
  Mamnouna's Emrah Puya D 1               0
  Mamnouna's Eschtiyagh D 1               1
  Mazra'e Gangall Cala Marsal SE 1               10
  Melik Boorchin Osve Ravan Bacht D 1               3
  Onajiib Y-Shirvan FI 1               0
  Shiwan Ibn Ali von der Irminsul D 1               4
  Simhearth Zucchero IT 1               0
  Simsek D 1               0
  Sirhan Kamal Kayman al Khayif D 1               1
  Tazillah Yaron FI 1               7
  Tizpa Mehrzad Kiarash D 1               0
  Tizpa Mehrzad Sam D 1               4
  U'Jalla'Jalla Al Asmaanii AT 1               3
  Vaspan el Mahbub D 1               3
  Xanadou von der Irminsul D 1               7
  Xawan von Iransamin D 1               0
  Davu Jumanji Intaj D 1               2
  Classicus Blanchine BE 1               8
  Oriundus Mussa Mahfouz Djaal lhilal BE 1               4

 

Aktuelle Seite: Start TOP-Liste Rüden 2019